orc logo

Trophy

click here for more information  Now in price reduced due to the Dollar/Euro exchange
a_SuperB_logo

Buy here (3 year warranty)

71

Consonni

72

Foresti

73

Foresti

74

Andreini

75

Andreini

 

Dossena

 

Andrioletti

 

Andrioletti

 

Oldrati

 

Andrioletti

 

Vergani

 

Farioli A

 

Capelli E

 

Signorelli G

 

Capelli R

 

Dall’Ara

 

Ferrari

 

Ferrari

3 rd

Gritti A

2 nd

Gritti A

 

Rinaldi C

 

Rinaldi C

 

Saravesi

 

Saravesi

 

Testori

 

Tiaocchi

 

Capelli E

 

Tiaocchi

 

Brissoni

 

Tiaocchi

76

Miele

77

Miele

78

Brissoni

79

Brissoni

80

Brissoni

 

Andrioletti

 

Andrioletti

 

Pietro Gagni

 

Andrioletti

 

Andrioletti

 

Capeli E.

 

Petrogalli

 

Marinoni A.

 

Croci G.A.

 

Croci G.A.

15 th

Gritti A.

13 th

Gritti A.

7th

Gualdi

1 st

Gualdi

1 st

Marinoni A.

 

Capelli R.

 

Capelli R.

 

Andreini

 

Andreini

 

Andreini

 

Taiocchi

 

Taiocchi

 

Taiocchi

 

Taiocchi

 

Taiocchi

81

Brissoni

82

Brissoni

83

Brissoni

84

Brissoni

85

Brissoni

86

Signorelli

 

Medardo

 

Marinoni A.

 

Marinoni A.

 

Marinoni A.

 

Milani

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Gritti A.

 

Gritti A.

 

Gualdi

 

Gualdi

 

Gualdi

 

Orioli

1 st

Gualdi

9 th

Andreini

10 th

Andreini

13 th

Andreini

8 th

Andreini

1 st

Andreini

 

Taiocchi

 

Taiocchi

 

Marinoni G.P.

 

Medardo

 

Medardo

 

Pugurri

 

Croci G.A.

 

Croci G.A.

 

Muraglia

 

Muraglia

 

Muraglia

 

Croci G.A.

87

Rossi G.M.

88

Rossi G.M.

89

Rossi G.M.

90

Trolli

 

Passeri

 

Passeri

 

Passeri

 

Passeri

 

Croci G.A.

 

Signorelli

 

Signorelli

 

Signorelli

3 rd

Grasso

2 nd

Grasso

1 st

Fellegara

17 th

Grasso

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Gualdi

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Signorelli

 

Fellegara

 

Trussardi

 

Muraglia

91

Passeri

92

Passeri

93

Passeri

94

Carminati

95

Rossi G.M.

96

Scovolo

 

Muraglia

 

Felegara

 

Felegara

 

Rinaldi

 

Felegara

 

Rinaldi

 

Grasso

 

Nicoli

 

Grasso

 

Nicoli

 

Grasso

 

Nicoli

14 th

Sala

1 st

Sala

14 th

Sala

1 st

Sala

1 st

Nicoli

2 nd

Sala

 

Trolli

 

Farioli

 

Farioli

 

Farioli

 

Gallino

 

Farioli

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Pellegrinelli

 

Pellegrinelli

97

Scovolo

98

Rossi G.M.

99

Rossi G.M.

00

Scovolo

01

Scovolo

02

Bazzuri

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Boano I

 

Passeri

 

Passeri

 

Passeri

 

Rubin

 

Rubin

 

Passeri

1 st

Sala

4 th

Sala

2 nd

Sala

1 st

Sala

2 nd

Sala

5 th

Gallino

 

Farioli

 

Farioli

 

Farioli

 

Farioli

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Boano J.

 

Boano J.

 

Boano J.

 

Nicoli

 

Boano J.

 

Boano J.

03

Bazzuri

04

Bazzuri

05

Albergoni

06

Albergoni

07

Belotti

08

Albergoni

09

Albergoni

 

Gallino

 

Belometti

 

Belometti

 

Dini

 

Dini

 

Dini

 

Salvini

 

Rinaldi

 

Rinaldi

 

Paoli

 

Paoli

 

Belometti

 

Belometti

 

Belometti

2 nd

Sala

2 nd

Sala

1 st

Falgari

4 th

Micheluz

1 st

Micheluz

2 nd

Micheluz

2 nd

Baletti

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Bazzurri

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Zanni

 

Zanni

 

Zanni

 

Zanni

 

Salvini

 

Mossini

 

Mossini

10

Albergoni

11

Micheluz

12

Micheluz

13

Oldrati

14

 

15

Bresolin

 

Salvini

 

Salvini

 

Salvini

 

Salvini

 

 

 

Guarneri

 

Belometti

 

Philippaerts D

 

Philippaerts D

 

Philippaerts D

 

 

 

Manzi

2 nd

Monni

11 th

Beconi

3 rd

Monni

3 rd

Monni

 

no team

2 nd

Monni

 

Botturi

 

Botturi

 

Gritti M

 

Albergoni

 

 

 

Mori

 

Oldrati

 

D’Ambrosio

 

Baletti

 

Baletti

 

 

 

Baletti

16

Philippaerts D

17

Guarneri

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

 

Redondi

 

Redondi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 th

Monni

14 th

Salvini

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baletti

 

Oldrati

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior/Vase

71

Andreoletti

72

Vergani

72

Belussi S

73

Gritti A

73

Rottigni

 

Tura

 

Brissoni

 

Paganessi

 

Paganessi

 

Mercatelli

 

Ferrari

t1

Signorelli  G

t2

Gritti A

t1

Signorelli  G

t2

Radici

 

Farioli A

 

Bernini

 

Gualdi  B

 

Brissoni

 

Laureati

74

Hooney

75

Brissoni

78

Medardo

79

Marinono

80

Gualdi

81

Bernardi

 

Gagni

 

Gagni

 

Perego

 

Gagni

 

Perego

 

Findanno

2 nd

Hall

1 st

Petrogalli

1 st

Scaburri

 

Signorelli G

 

Bettoni

1 st

Marinoni

 

Bettoni

 

Rottigni

 

Signorelli G

 

Signorelli A

 

Signorelli A

 

Signorelli A

83

Medardo

84

Pegurri

85

Pellegrinelli

86

Fellegara

87

Fellegara

88

Migliorati

89

Montefarairo

 

Grasso

 

Taiocchi

 

Grasso

 

Grasso

 

Calvi

 

Trussardi

 

Fossati

11 th

Orioli

7 th

Croci G.A.

5 th

Passeri

1 st

Passeri

2 nd

Trolli

1 st

Trolli

13 th

Trolli

 

Zucchetti

 

Zucchetti

 

Zuffa

 

Zuffa

 

Sala A

 

Zuffa

 

Ungara

90

Giovanchetti

91

Giovanchetti

92

Scandella

93

Benzoni

94

Benzoni

95

Rubin

96

Rubin

 

Trussardi

 

Trussardi

 

Savoldelli

 

Pregnolato

 

Boano J.

 

Boano J.

 

Boano J.

8 th

Trolli

11 th

Santagiuliana

8 th

Santagiuliana

6 th

Carminati

6 th

Gallino

8 th

Cabass

3 rd

Cabass

 

Migliorati

 

Migliorati

 

Confalonieri

 

Lombardo

 

Rossi C.

 

Poali

 

Boano I.

97

Peli

98

Peli

99

Albergoni

00

Albergoni

01

Albergoni

02

Albergoni

 

Poali

 

Mancinelli

 

Mancinelli

 

Mancinelli

 

Carrara

 

Canova

1 st

Genini

5 th

Botturi

2 nd

Fermi

2 nd

Gritti G.

1 st

Gritti G.

8 th

Gritti G.

 

Boano I.

 

Boano I.

 

Boano I.

 

Boano I.

 

Boano I.

 

Dal Pozzo

03

Albergoni

04

Albergoni

05

Bernardi

06

Oldrati

07

Oldrati

08

Oldrati

09

D’Ambrosio

 

Micheluz

 

Canova

 

Micheluz

 

Conforti

 

Gritti M.

 

Gritti M.

 

Pogna

3 rd

Falgari

8 th

Rota

1 st

Pievani

5 th

Baletti

14 th

Bernardi

1 st

Baletti

4 th

Mangini

 

Beconi

 

Beconi

 

Beconi

 

Cominotto

 

Cominotto

 

Cominotto

 

Manzi

10

Redondi

11

Redondi

12

Moroni

13

Moroni

14

 

15

Bruschi

 

Mangini

 

Oldrati

 

Oldrati

 

Redondi

 

 

 

Pavoni

6 th

Mori

7 th

Martini

19 th

Martini

2 nd

Martini

 

no team

3 rd

Marchelli

 

Manzi

 

Manzi

 

Mori

 

Mori

 

 

 

Spandre

16

Pavoni

17

Verona

18

 

19

 

20

 

21

 

3 rd

Soreca

2 nd

Soreca

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cavallo

 

Cavallo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T

J

C

Giovanni Sala

12

 

2

Stefano Passeri

11

2

3

Mario Rinaldi

11

 

3

Augusto Taiocchi

10

2 v

2

Alessandro Botturi

10

1

3

Guglielmo Andreini

10

 

7

Gualtiero Brissoni

9

3 v

3

Tullio Pellegrinelli

8

1

8

Fabio Farioli

8

 

1

Franco Gualdi

7

1 v

7

Elia Andrioletti

7

1 v

 

Gian Marco Rossi

7

 

8

Simone Albergoni

6

6

 

Giorgio Grasso

6

3 1v

3

Alessandro Gritti

6

2 v

8

Angelo Signorelli

6

3 v

2

Gian Angelo Groci

6

2 v

 

Alex Salvini

6

 

 

Jarno Boano

5

3

2

Poalo Felegara

5

2

2

Maurizio Micheluz

5

2

2

Oscar Baletti

5

2

1

Arnaldo Nicoli

5

 

4

Pierre Francesco Muraglia

5

 

2

Manual Monni

5

 

1

Alessandro Belometti

5

 

 

Andreino Marinoni

5

1v

1

Fausto Scovolo

4

 

3

Roberto Bazzurri

4

 

2

Deny Philippearts

4

 

 

Alessandro Zanni

4

 

 

Thomas Oldrati

3

5

 

Guiseppe Gallino

3

1

1

Emilio Capelli

3

 

 

Fabrizio Dini

3

 

 

Davide Trolli

2

4

1

Giacomo Redondi

2

3

 

Alessio Paoli

2

2

2

Matteo Rubin

2

2

1

Luigino Medardo

2

1 v

1

Bruno Ferrari

2

1 v

 

Davide Guaneri

2

 

 

Fabio Mossini

2

 

 

Roberto Capelli

2

 

 

Carlo Rinaldi

2

 

 

Ivan Saravesi

2

 

 

Mauro Miele

2

 

 

Ivan Boano

1

6

 

Guiseppe Signorelli

1

4 v

 

Andrea Beconi

1

3

3

Nicolo Mori

1

3

1

Jonathan Manzi

1

3

 

Mirko Gritti

1

2

2

Luca Trussardi

1

3

1

Guilliano Falgari

1

1

2

Maurizio Carminati

1

1

1

Edoardo D’Ambrosio

1

1

2

Arnaldo Farioli

1

1 v

 

Andrea Belotti

1

 

 

Enrico Zuffa

 

3

3

Frederico Mancinelli

 

3

3

Vanni Cominotto

 

3

2

Giovanni Gritti

 

3

1

Gianluca Martini

 

3

 

Andreas Cabass

 

2

5

Guiseppe Canova

 

2

3

Silvio Santaguiliana

 

2

2

Davide Soreca

 

2

2

Masssimiliano Benzoni

 

2

1

Matteo Cavallo

 

2

 

Matteo Pavoni

 

2

 

Pietro Gagni

 

2 v

 

Massimo Mangini

 

2

 

Walter Bettoni

 

2 v

 

Gino Perego

 

2 v

 

Gagni

 

2 v

 

Carlo Paganessi

 

2 v

 

Pier Luigi Rottigni

 

2 v

 

Pablo Peli

 

2

 

Carlo Zucchetti

 

2 v

 

Mario Giovanchetti

 

2

 

Massimo Migliorati

 

2

 

Paolo Bernardi

 

1

2

Mirko Spandre

 

1

1

Nicolo Bruschi

 

1

1