back to home page

Off Road Champions’ predictions ISDE

Trophy

1

France

 

Johnny Aubert

 

Fabien Planet

 

Pela Renet

 

Antoine Meo

 

Rodrig Thain

 

Jeremy Joly

2

Australia

 

Glenn Kearney

 

Josh Strang

 

Daniel Milner

 

Chris Hollis

 

Matthew Phillips

 

Josh Green

3

Italy

 

Alex Salvini

 

Manual Monni

 

Deny Philippearts

 

Simone Albergoni

 

Oscar Baletti

 

Thomas Oldrati

4

USA

 

Thad Duvall

 

Charlie Mullins

 

Mike Brown

 

Kurt Caselli

 

Taylor Robert

 

Zach Osborne

5

Spain

 

Ivan Cervantes

 

Critobal Guerrero

 

Victor Guerrero

 

Mario Roman

 

Lorenzo Santolino

 

Oriol Mena

6

Great Britain

 

Tom Sagar

 

Lee Edmondson

 

Jamie Lewis

 

Jason Thomas

 

Daryl Bolter

 

Jordan Rose

7

Sweden

 

Micke Persson

 

Martin Sundin

 

Tommy Sjostrom

 

Jesper Borjesson

 

Adam Brostrom

 

Anton Sandstedt

8

Belgium

 

Jeff Goblet

 

Cedric Cremer

 

Wim Vanderheyden

 

Jerome Martiny

 

Adrien Vandommelle

 

Kevin Gauniaux

9

Chile

 

Christian Soto

 

Benjamin Isreal

 

Vicente Isreal

 

Gabriel Balut

 

Matias Ovalle

 

Javier Garate

10

Switserland

 

Christophe Robert

 

Jonathan Rosse

 

Steve Fellay

 

Kevin Murisier

 

Hand Ruedi Kilchenmann

 

Cedric Evard

11

Austria

12

Germany

 

Thomas Wolter

 

Andre Decker

 

Andre Engelman

 

Thomas Decker

 

Maik Gruhne

 

-

13

Estonia

Junior

1

Italy

 

Giacomo Redondi

 

Rudy Moroni

 

Nicolo Mori

 

Gianluca Martini

2

Great Britain

 

Danny McCanney

 

Jamie McCanney

 

Steve Holcombe

 

Jack Rowland

3

France

 

Loic Larrieu

 

Kevin Rohmer

 

Swan Servajean

 

Mathias Bellino

4

USA

 

Kailub Russell

 

Grant Baylor

 

Andrew Delong

 

Jesse Groemm

5

Sweden

 

Lars Lofgren

 

Robert Kvarnstrom

 

Albin Elowson

 

Oliver Nelson

6

Australia

 

Scott Keegan

 

Ben Burrell

 

Tom McCormack

 

Lachlan Stanford

7

Portugal

8

Finland

 

Matias Savo

 

Paavo Honkanen

 

Eemil Pohjola

 

Kim Teikari

9

Canada

 

Philippe Chaine

 

Ty McKenna

 

Jared Stock

 

Tyler Murray

10

Czech Republic

11

Chile

 

Benjamin Herrera

 

Diego Herrera

 

Diego Rojas

 

Esteban Lanz

12

Germany

 

Lukas Reichstein

 

Kevin Albrecht

 

Josha Wiefel

 

Robin Hauser

13

Austria

14

Poland

 

Pawel Szymkowski

 

Rafal Racik

 

Adam Tomiczek

 

Jakub Kucharski ?

15

Slovakia

16

Belgium

facebook