orc logo

Trophy

click here for more information  Now in price reduced due to the Dollar/Euro exchange
a_SuperB_logo

Buy here (3 year warranty)

83

Strossenreuter

84

Strossenreuter

85

Brinkman B

86

Strossenreuter

87

Mayer

 

Schalber

 

Schalber

 

Janssen

 

Janssen

 

Janssen

 

Grisse

 

Pohlenz

 

Behrends

 

Rossel

 

Von Zitzewitz B

9 th

Rossel

 

Rossel

 

Theuring

4 th

Theuring

13 th

Theuring

 

Spitznagel

 

Spitznagel

 

Wroble H

 

Spitznagel

 

Spitznagel

 

Witzel

 

Sauer

 

Sauer

 

Sauer

 

Sauer

88

Sponsel

89

Sponsel

90

Sponsel

91

Sponsel

92

Sponsel

 

Bernhardt S

 

Strossenreuter

 

Weber

 

Weber

 

Weber

 

Straubel M

 

Von Zitzewitz B

 

Von Zitzewitz B

 

Von Zitzewitz B

 

Pfefferle

7 th

Theuring

3 rd

Theuring

4 th

Sturm

2 nd

Bernhardt S

13 th

Bernhard S

 

Wagner H

 

Spitznagel

 

Scheffler

 

Holz K.H.

 

Holz K.H.

 

Schalber

 

Sauer

 

Cyffka

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz B

93

Pfefferle

94

Pfefferle

95

Pfefferle

96

Weigl

97

Nonn

 

Wagner J

 

Wagner H

 

Klaus

 

Klaus

 

Klaus

 

Von Zitzewitz B

 

Lichtenberg

 

Koch

 

Koch

 

Koch

6 th

Steinel

4 th

Steinel

5 th

Steinel

9 th

Awe

8 th

Steinel

 

Borsch

 

Holz KH

 

Holz KH

 

Holz KH

 

Heinze

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz D

98

Nonn

99

Schumann

00

Nonn

01

Knorr

02

Knorr

 

Klaus

 

Sauer

 

Klaus

 

Klaus

 

Enderlein

 

Koch

 

Domeyer

 

Domeyer

 

Domeyer

 

Bachmann

14 th

Awe

8 th

Grellmann

12 th

Ramsbacher

7 th

Seifert

18 th

Ramsbacher

 

Heinze

 

Wills

 

Wills

 

Eckert

 

Wills

 

Wills

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Barthel

 

Hess P

03

Domeyer

04

Decker

05

Decker

06

Decker

07

Domeyer

 

Enderlein

 

Enderlein

 

Brettschneider

 

Geyer

 

Straubel

 

Peter

 

Hau S

 

Peter

 

Peter

 

Peter

6 th

Seifert

21 st

Auerswald

13 th

Kehr

11 th

Dennenmoser

7 th

Kehr

 

Eckert

w

Eckert

 

Pauly

 

Grellmann

 

Hau S

 

Barthel

 

Meyer

 

Meyer

 

Risse

 

Meyer

08

Hartman

09

Pester

10

Liebl

11

Jud

12

Neubert

 

Straubel

 

Straubel

 

Gorner

 

Schroeter

 

Schroeter

 

Scheidhauer

 

Geyer

 

Pfefferkorn

 

Pfefferkorn

 

Hubner

8 th

Kehr

10 th

Kehr

8 th

Weidenmann

6 th

Scheidhauer

9 th

Kehr

 

Hau S

 

Freund

 

Freund

 

Freund

 

Weiss

 

Seifert

 

Gorner

 

Hau S

 

Haustein

 

Gorner

13

Decker A

14

Neubert

15

Von Zitzewitz Da

 

Decker T

 

Schroeter

 

Schafer

 

Wolter

 

Hubner

 

Hubner

14 th

Engelmann

4 th

Kehr

4 th

Risse

 

Forster

 

Emmrich

 

Weiss

 

Gruhne

 

Gorner

 

Rambow

16

Von Zitzewitz Da

17

 

18

 

19

 

20

 

 

Risse

 

no team

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 th

Rossbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krause

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior

83

Brinkman B

84

Brinkman B

85

Holz KH

86

Holger

87

Von Zitzewitz D

 

Hall

 

Herbertz

 

Herbertz

 

Fisher

 

Herbertz

13 th

Teughert

16 th

Janssen

 

Bernhardt S

6 th

Bernhardt S

13 th

Bernhardt S

 

Sauer

 

Behrends

 

Holz A

 

Holz A

 

Holz A

88

Heydenreich

89

Von Zitzewitz D

90

Von Zitzewitz D

91

Teuchert

92

Eblinghaus

 

Schoder

 

Bernhardt S

 

Pfefferle

 

Hess P

 

Hess P

3 rd

Kling

2 nd

Kling

2 nd

Steinel

7 th

Ebert

9 th

Zolles

 

Holz KH

 

Holz KH

 

Holz KH

 

Thelen

 

Singler

93

Klaus

94

Klaus

95

Junge

96

 

97

Wills

 

Hess P

 

Aiple

 

Aiple

 

 

 

Barthel

8 th

Weigl

4th

Weigl

10 th

Weigl

 

no team

6 th

Weigl

 

Singler

 

Awe

 

Wagner H

 

 

 

Langbein

98

Richter

99

Trinks

00

Eckert

01

Geyer

02

Geyer

 

Barthel

 

Barthel

 

Barthel

 

Enderlein

 

Fleischer

9 th

Wolter

 7 th

Bachmann

5 th

Kiedrowski

6 th

Bachmann

4 th

Kehr

 

Langbein

 

Seifert

 

Seifert

 

Scheidhauer

 

Scheidhauer

03

Hartmann

04

Hartmann

05

 

06

Hartmann

07

Hubner

 

Straubel

 

Straubel

 

 

 

Beier

 

Beier

4 th

Kehr

13th*

Kehr

 

no team

4 th

Kehr

13 th

Haustein

 

Hau

 

Scheidhauer

 

 

 

Meyer

 

Gorner

08

Hubner

09

Neubert

10

Wachtler

11

Wachtler

12

Wachtler

 

Beier

 

Wiegand

 

Meyer

 

Liebl

 

Von Zitzewitz Da

6 th

Haustein

7 th

Emmrich

7 th

Emmrich

10 th

Drenske

10 th

Emmrich

 

Gorner

 

Hubner

 

Hubner

 

Krause

 

Weidemann

13

Albrecht

14

Krause

15

Busch

 

Wiefel

 

Von Zitzewitz Da

 

Rossbach

15 th

Reichstein

4 th

Wachtler

11 th

Wachtler

 

Haeusser

 

Springmann

 

Spachmuller

16

Allers

17

Allers

18

 

15 th

Streichsbier

9 th

Riedel

 

 

 

Spachmuller

 

Spachmuller

 

 

How many times did they ride for the German Trophy and/or Junior Trophy team in the last 33 years?

 

T

J

C

Dirk Von Zitzewitz

8

3

 

Markus Kehr

7

3

 

Nico Klaus

6

2

1

Bert Von Zitzewitz

8

1 v

2

Karl Heinz Holz

5

4

2

Joachie Sauer

5

1 v

 

Bernd Theuring

5

 

1

Armin Sponsel

5

 

1

Richard Spitznagel

5

 

 

Arne Domeyer

5

 

 

Edward Hubner

4

2

 

Karsten Wills

4

1

2

Stefan Hau

4

1

 

Kai Armin Pfefferle

4

1

2

Wolfgang Koch

4

 

1

Haral Strossenreuther

4

 

 

Stefan Bernhardt

3

4

 

Marko Straubel

3

2

 

Christopher Seifert

3

2

 

Derrick Gorner

3

2

 

Bert Meyer

3

1

 

Swen Enderlein

3

1

 

Sacha Eckert

3

1

1*

Reemy Janssen

3

1 v

 

Johannes Steinel

3

1

1

Dennis Schroeter

3

 

 

Uwe Weber

3

 

 

Lars Nonn

3

 

 

Otto Freund

3

 

 

Dirk Peter

3

 

1

Andre Decker

3

 

 

Ralf Scheidhauer

2

3

 

Davide Von Zitzewitz

2

2

 

Kay Awe

2

1

2

Stefan Heinze

2

 

2

Thomas Ramsbacher

2

 

1

Marco Neubert

2

 

 

Gerd Pfefferkorn

2

 

1

Mark Risse

2

 

 

Dennis Schroeter

2

 

 

Richmond Schalber

2

 

 

Manfred Rossei

2

 

 

Christian Weiss

2

 

 

Bernhard Brinkman

1

4 V

5

Dieter Weigl

1

4

 

Nick Emmrich

1

3

 

Patrick Hess

1

3

 

Stefan Geyer

1

2

1

Tilman Krause

1

2

 

Mike Hartmann

1

2

 

Joerg Haustein

1

2

 

Herbert Wagner

1

1

4

Rudiger Bachmann

1

1

1

Detlef Behrends

1

1 v

 

Bruno Wachtler

 

5

 

Andreas Holz

 

3

1

Yanik Spachmuller

 

3

 

Nick Emmrich

 

3

 

Andreas Beier

 

3

 

Thomas Aiple

 

2

3

Jan Allers

 

2

 

Micheal Singler

 

2

 

Andreas Kling

 

2

 

Marco Langbein

 

2

 

Holger Herbertz

 

2 (1 v)

 

Karsten Richter

 

1

2